More Information

Real estate offers

Lift

LUXURY – historic building – exclusive living in Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf incl, Berlin Wilmersdorf, 1. OG
Highlight

LUXURY – historic building – exclusive living in Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf incl

Berlin Wilmersdorf, 1. OG
Objekt ID:
Pad_GS
Rooms:
5
Living area:
173 m²
Purchase price per m²:
10,693.64 EUR
Purchase price:
1,850,000 EUR

Hadley Heights – Luxurious Family Living in a Peaceful Setting – JVC

Destrict12 Dubai (Dubai), Apartment
Objekt ID:
HadleyH_VAE
Rooms:
2
Living area:
82 m²
Purchase price per m²:
3,624.60 EUR
Purchase price:
297,217 EUR

Bayerisches Viertel: 1-bedroom apartment on the 5th floor with elevator

Berlin Wilmersdorf, 5. OG
Objekt ID:
BAB_WIL
Rooms:
2
Living area:
36.65 m²
Purchase price per m²:
6,002.73 EUR
Purchase price:
220,000 EUR

ME DO RE – JLT Dubai – Studio to Luxury Apartment

ClusterV Dubai (Dubai), Apartment
Objekt ID:
MeDoRe_VAE
Rooms:
1
Living area:
35 m²
Purchase price per m²:
5,571.43 EUR
Purchase price:
195,000 EUR

Stately Living at Hirschbrunnen – Schöneberg

Berlin Schöneberg, 4. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 900
Rooms:
6
Living area:
195 m²
Total rent:
4,930.00 EUR

Das Wunder von Berlin

Berlin Mitte, 4. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 210
Rooms:
4
Living area:
115 m²
Total rent:
2,500.00 EUR

Red

Berlin Kreuzberg, 1. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 1093
Rooms:
3.5
Living area:
89 m²
Total rent:
2,100.00 EUR

Wish

Berlin Mitte, 14. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 911
Rooms:
2.5
Living area:
73 m²
Total rent:
1,800.00 EUR

Momenti di gloria

Berlin Prenzlauer Berg, 3. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 14
Rooms:
3
Living area:
83 m²
Total rent:
1,790.00 EUR

Up

Berlin Mitte, 4. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 51
Rooms:
1.5
Living area:
52 m²
Total rent:
1,590.00 EUR

Serendipity

Berlin Mitte, 2. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 238
Rooms:
2
Living area:
48 m²
Total rent:
1,500.00 EUR

Il concerto

Berlin Mitte, 4. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 121
Rooms:
1.5
Living area:
61 m²
Total rent:
1,500.00 EUR

Heimat II – L’arte o la vita

Berlin Mitte, 4. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 146
Rooms:
1.5
Living area:
51 m²
Total rent:
1,450.00 EUR

Moulin Rouge

Berlin Wilmersdorf, 2. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 913
Rooms:
2
Living area:
55 m²
Total rent:
1,440.00 EUR
@