More Information

Real estate offers

in Germany

Reserved! Schillerkiez: layout with potential – 3 rooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 balcony

Berlin Neukölln, 2. OG
Objekt ID:
LICHT_NK
Rooms:
3
Living area:
74 m²
Purchase price per m²:
5,000.00 EUR
Purchase price:
370,000 EUR

Bayerisches Viertel: 1-bedroom apartment on the 5th floor with elevator

Berlin Wilmersdorf, 5. OG
Objekt ID:
BAB_WIL
Rooms:
2
Living area:
36.65 m²
Purchase price per m²:
6,002.73 EUR
Purchase price:
220,000 EUR

Investment: rented 4-room apartment on Graefestraße

Berlin Kreuzberg, 4. OG
Objekt ID:
GF18_VH4OG
Rooms:
4
Living area:
112.74 m²
Total area::
112.74 m²
Flat rate rental:
10,717.00 EUR
Purchase price per m²:
4,257.58 EUR
Purchase price:
480,000 EUR

Attraktive Altbauwohnung in Berlin-Oberschöneweide nahe der Spree

Berlin Oberschöneweide, 2. OG
Objekt ID:
SIE_OS
Rooms:
1
Living area:
36.21 m²
Nutzfläche
1 m²
Purchase price per m²:
5,578.57 EUR
Purchase price:
202,000 EUR

Wish

Berlin Mitte, 14. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 911
Rooms:
2.5
Living area:
73 m²
Total rent:
1,800.00 EUR

Stand by Me

Berlin Prenzlauer Berg, 2. OG
Objekt ID:
HAG_PB
Rooms:
1
Living area:
33 m²
Purchase price per m²:
6,818.18 EUR
Purchase price:
225,000 EUR
@