More Information

Real estate offers

Apartment

Wall-E

Berlin Schöneberg, 2. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 53
Rooms:
1.5
Living area:
38 m²
Total rent:
1,150.00 EUR

Attractive investment property in Friedenau

Berlin Friedenau, 1. OG
Objekt ID:
RIEM_FD
Rooms:
1.5
Living area:
46.57 m²
Purchase price per m²:
4,831.44 EUR
Purchase price:
225,000 EUR

Heimat II – L’arte o la vita

Berlin Mitte, 4. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 146
Rooms:
1.5
Living area:
51 m²
Total rent:
1,450.00 EUR

Il lato positivo

Berlin Schöneberg, 2. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 123
Rooms:
1
Living area:
40 m²
Total rent:
1,030.00 EUR

Zelig

Berlin Schöneberg, 1. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 56
Rooms:
1
Living area:
40 m²
Total rent:
1,080.00 EUR

Victoria

Berlin Friedrichshain, 3. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 224
Rooms:
1
Living area:
38 m²
Total rent:
1,060.00 EUR

Gilda

Berlin Friedrichshain, 2. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 106
Rooms:
1
Living area:
37 m²
Total rent:
1,140.00 EUR

Notorious

Berlin Wedding, 4. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 18
Rooms:
1.5
Living area:
44 m²
Total rent:
1,180.00 EUR

Cinderella Man

Berlin Kreuzberg, EG
Objekt ID:
CaB 81
Rooms:
1.5
Living area:
38 m²
Total rent:
1,120.00 EUR

Il tuffo

Berlin Kreuzberg, 1. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 606
Rooms:
1
Living area:
47.50 m²
Total rent:
1,250.00 EUR

Secure investment in a green setting in the heart of Wedding

Berlin Wedding, EG
Objekt ID:
OST_WED
Rooms:
2.5
Living area:
70 m²
Purchase price per m²:
3,500.00 EUR
Purchase price:
245,000 EUR

Moulin Rouge

Berlin Wilmersdorf, 2. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 913
Rooms:
2
Living area:
55 m²
Total rent:
1,440.00 EUR

Edward e Wallis

Berlin Prenzlauer Berg, 2. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 165
Rooms:
2
Living area:
76 m²
Total rent:
1,670.00 EUR

La finestra sul cortile II

Berlin Prenzlauer Berg, 2. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 220
Rooms:
2
Living area:
62 m²
Total rent:
1,400.00 EUR

Sonnenallee

Berlin Neukölln, 2. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 38
Rooms:
2
Living area:
52 m²
Total rent:
1,190.00 EUR

Elio

Berlin Wilmersdorf, 3. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 570
Rooms:
2.5
Living area:
68.58 m²
Rent per m²::
21.87 EUR
Total rent:
1,500.00 EUR

Pina

Berlin Wedding, 3. OG
Objekt ID:
CaB 26
Rooms:
2.5
Living area:
57 m²
Total rent:
1,530.00 EUR
@